
Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules
ALAIA
$1,590Color
WhiteAbout the Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules
The Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules is a white mules for women crafted in leather and made in Italy. It is priced at $1,590 at Vêtir, available in US 5, US 6, US 7, US 8, US 9, US 11, US 12.
Upper: rubber, leather. Lining: leather, synthetic material. Sole: leather insole, leather and rubber sole. Toe shape: pointed toe. Made in Italy. Includes: shoe box, dust bag. Designer color name: Blanc Optique.
Product Details
- Brand
- Alaia
- Category
- Shoes
- Subcategory
- Mules
- Color
- White
- Material
- Leather
- Made in
- Italy
- Available sizes
- US 5, US 6, US 7, US 8, US 9, US 11, US 12
- Reference
- 69dff0a4667125801d18b7d7
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 30 Day Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products

Alaia
Alaïa Le Caur 90 PU and leather wedge mules
$1,590

Alaia
Alaïa Caur patent leather and PU mules
$1,450

ALAÏA
Satin Wedge Mules
$1,200

ALAÏA
Wedge Mule
$1,500

Alaia
Alaïa Leather peep-toe mules
$1,150

Alaïa
Wedge Mules 90
$1,590

ALAÏA
Ankle Strap Wedges
$1,120
Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules cost?
The Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules is $1590 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic Italy-made quality.
What sizes are available for Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules?
The Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules is available in sizes: US 5, US 6, US 7, US 8, US 9, US 11, US 12. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules made of?
The Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules is crafted from Leather and made in Italy. Upper: rubber, leather. Lining: leather, synthetic material.
How to style the Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules in White. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Alaia Alaïa Le Caur 90 leather and PU wedge mules?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 30 Day Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.