
Beaded Blouson Column Gown
MAC DUGGAL
$698Color
ChampagneAbout the Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown
The Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown is a champagne gown for women crafted in polyester. It is priced at $698 at Vêtir, available in 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14.
A blouson overlay lends soft, airy coverage atop this column gown, creating a fluid layer. The design sparkles with all-over sequins and pearly embellishments Approx. 60"L from shoulder to hem Round neckline with a V illusion Short flutter sleeves Blouson top Column silhouette Back zip/keyhole button closure Polyester self/lining Spot clean Imported Returns Information: Merchandise cannot be returned if the tags are removed. Click here for more details.
Product Details
- Brand
- Mac Duggal
- Category
- Clothing
- Subcategory
- Gown
- Color
- Champagne
- Material
- Polyester
- Available sizes
- 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14
- Reference
- 6a23d8fb7bc11d3fe6f997fc
Returns & Exchanges
Return and exchange policies for the Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown vary by the brand or retailer that fulfills your order. Returns are generally not eligible on final sale items. Review the 14 Day Free Returns before shipping your item back. See full details on our Returns & Exchanges page, or contact Concierge@vetirapp.com.
Similar Products
Mac Duggal
Women's Sequined Column Cape Gown - Champagne
$798
Mac Duggal
Women's Ieena Beaded-Neck Jersey Gown - Champagne
$458
Mac Duggal
Women's Floral-Embroidered Peplum Gown - Champagne
$798
Mac Duggal
Women's Floral Brocade Sleeveless Gown - Champagne Multi
$698
Mac Duggal
Women's Sequined Satin Column Gown - Blush
$798

Mac Duggal
Floral Beaded Blouson Column Gown
$698
Mac Duggal
Women's Embroidered Sequined One-Shoulder Gown - Champagne Multi
$998
Mac Duggal
Women's Evening Brocade Strapless Gown - Champagne Multi
$1,198
Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown — Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown cost?
The Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown is $698 USD at Vêtir. Price includes authentic designer quality.
What sizes are available for Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown?
The Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown is available in sizes: 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14. Check Vêtir for real-time stock availability.
What is the Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown made of?
The Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown is crafted from Polyester. A blouson overlay lends soft, airy coverage atop this column gown, creating a fluid layer. The design sparkles with all-over sequins and pearly embellishments Approx.
How to style the Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown?
Use Vêtir's free AI Stylist for personalized outfit recommendations with the Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown in Champagne. Upload your wardrobe to the Digital Closet and get complementary pieces suggested from luxury designers.
Can I return the Mac Duggal Beaded Blouson Column Gown?
Yes, Vêtir offers returns. 14 Day Free Returns Visit the returns page for full details on the return process and timeframes.