ANDREA MATOS LOPES Black Onyx Brown Diamond Citrine Earrings | Thumbnail 1

ANDREA MATOS LOPES Black Onyx Brown Diamond Citrine Earrings - Amber

$8,856

Metal18K Yellow Gold
StoneOnyx, Citrine and Brown Diamonds

Andrea Matos Lopes black onyx brown diamond citrine earrings crafted in 18K yellow gold. The earrings feature 15.026 carats of onyx, 22.784 carats of citrine and 0.98 carats of brown diamonds, set in 6.51 grams of 18K yellow gold.

CategoryEarrings
Metal18K Yellow Gold
Metal Weight6.51 g
Onyx15.026 ct
Citrine22.784 ct
Brown Diamonds0.98 ct

Wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth; store separately and avoid chemicals.

From Our Closets

This piece appears in 38 digitized Vêtir closets. Closets are private by default, and only users who choose to share theirs publicly are featured. Visit a public closet to see what it's worn with.

  • Guadalupe A.

    968 Closet Pieces5 Outfits

  • Philippa J.

    700 Closet Pieces4 Outfits

  • Sybil W.

    755 Closet Pieces7 Outfits

  • Harriet F.

    861 Closet Pieces11 Outfits

  • Zhiling W.

    969 Closet Pieces1 Outfits

  • Qiaoling T.

    856 Closet Pieces9 Outfits

  • Lydia Y.

    841 Closet Pieces14 Outfits

  • Xiaolan W.

    760 Closet Pieces8 Outfits

  • Imani A.

    886 Closet Pieces5 Outfits

  • Elisabetta G.

    988 Closet Pieces3 Outfits

Packed 123 times

Most often for Palm Springs in September. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • Palm Springs
    26
  • Paris
    24
  • New York
    22
  • Tokyo
    20
  • Gstaad
    11

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d wear these with a simple neckline and understated pieces so the vivid citrine and glossy onyx take center stage. They feel especially suited to an evening look or a special occasion."

Alisa

Personal Stylist