ANDREA MATOS LOPES Black Onyx Brown Diamond Citrine Earrings - Amber
$8,856
Metal18K Yellow Gold
StoneOnyx, Citrine and Brown Diamonds
Andrea Matos Lopes black onyx brown diamond citrine earrings crafted in 18K yellow gold. The earrings feature 15.026 carats of onyx, 22.784 carats of citrine and 0.98 carats of brown diamonds, set in 6.51 grams of 18K yellow gold.
CategoryEarrings
Metal18K Yellow Gold
Metal Weight6.51 g
Onyx15.026 ct
Citrine22.784 ct
Brown Diamonds0.98 ct
Wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth; store separately and avoid chemicals.
From Our Closets
This piece appears in 38 digitized Vêtir closets. Closets are private by default, and only users who choose to share theirs publicly are featured. Visit a public closet to see what it's worn with.

Guadalupe A.

Philippa J.

Sybil W.

Harriet F.

Zhiling W.

Qiaoling T.

Lydia Y.

Xiaolan W.

Imani A.

Elisabetta G.
Packed 123 times
Most often for Palm Springs in September. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- Palm Springs26
- Paris24
- New York22
- Tokyo20
- Gstaad11
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I’d wear these with a simple neckline and understated pieces so the vivid citrine and glossy onyx take center stage. They feel especially suited to an evening look or a special occasion."








