ANDREA MATOS LOPES Diamond Emerald Black Onyx Earrings | Thumbnail 1

ANDREA MATOS LOPES Diamond Emerald Black Onyx Earrings

$29,772

Metal18K Yellow Gold
StonesBlack Onyx, Emeralds, and Diamonds
StyleGeometric Statement Earrings

Andrea Matos Lopes Diamond Emerald Black Onyx Earrings are crafted in 18K yellow gold and feature 34.023 carats of onyx, 3.883 carats of emeralds, and 1.46 carats of diamonds. The gold weighs 18.83 grams. Geometric black onyx panels, green emerald accents, and diamonds create a striking statement design for fine jewelry collections.

CategoryEarrings
BrandAndrea Matos Lopes
Metal18K Yellow Gold
Metal Weight18.83 g
Black Onyx34.023 ctw
Emerald3.883 ctw
Diamonds1.46 ctw

Wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth; avoid chemicals, moisture, and abrasion.

From Our Closets

This piece appears in 8 digitized Vêtir closets. Closets are private by default, and only users who choose to share theirs publicly are featured. Visit a public closet to see what it's worn with.

  • Beatrice T.

    794 Closet Pieces9 Outfits

  • Zhiling W.

    969 Closet Pieces1 Outfits

  • Valentina O.

    869 Closet Pieces3 Outfits

  • Aditi D.

    749 Closet Pieces5 Outfits

  • Rowena B.

    946 Closet Pieces6 Outfits

  • Shuyan C.

    806 Closet Pieces2 Outfits

  • Marcela R.

    838 Closet Pieces5 Outfits

  • Rosalind M.

    859 Closet Pieces1 Outfits

Packed 111 times

Most often for London in September. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • London
    25
  • Gstaad
    25
  • Dubai
    16
  • Capri
    14
  • Mykonos
    7

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d wear these statement earrings with a clean neckline and understated styling, letting the geometric gemstones take focus. They make a striking choice for an evening event or a dressed-up occasion."

Kara B.

Personal Stylist