DENISE CASSOU Orange Sapphire Topaz Pearl Harvest Earrings | Thumbnail 1
DENISE CASSOU Orange Sapphire Topaz Pearl Harvest Earrings | Thumbnail 2
DENISE CASSOU Orange Sapphire Topaz Pearl Harvest Earrings | Thumbnail 3
DENISE CASSOU Orange Sapphire Topaz Pearl Harvest Earrings | Thumbnail 4

DENISE CASSOU Orange Sapphire Topaz Pearl Harvest Earrings - Peach

$26,900

Metal18K Yellow Gold
StoneOrange Sapphires, Imperial Topaz, Diamonds and Gold Baroque Pearls

Denise Cassou Orange Sapphire Topaz Pearl Harvest Earrings are crafted in 18K yellow gold and feature diamonds (0.725 ctw), Imperial topaz (3.00 ctw), orange sapphires (24.08 ctw) and gold baroque pearls (50.72 ctw). The statement drop design pairs a clustered arrangement of warm-toned gemstones with dangling baroque pearls. Listed measurement: 7 × 3.5 mm.

CategoryDrop Earrings
DesignerDenise Cassou
Metal18K Yellow Gold
Diamonds0.725 ctw
Imperial Topaz3.00 ctw
Orange Sapphires24.08 ctw
Gold Baroque Pearls50.72 ctw
Listed Measurement7 × 3.5 mm

Avoid chemicals, moisture and impact; clean gently with a soft cloth and store separately.

From Our Closets

This piece appears in 27 digitized Vêtir closets. Closets are private by default, and only users who choose to share theirs publicly are featured. Visit a public closet to see what it's worn with.

  • Ruoxi S.

    838 Closet Pieces2 Outfits

  • Salma H.

    883 Closet Pieces8 Outfits

  • Elisabeth H.

    829 Closet Pieces5 Outfits

  • Beatrice T.

    794 Closet Pieces9 Outfits

  • Harriet F.

    861 Closet Pieces11 Outfits

  • Renée A.

    742 Closet Pieces1 Outfits

  • Ludovica D.

    900 Closet Pieces6 Outfits

  • Lydia Y.

    841 Closet Pieces14 Outfits

  • Xiaolan W.

    760 Closet Pieces8 Outfits

  • Elisabetta G.

    988 Closet Pieces3 Outfits

Packed 94 times

Most often for Aspen in April. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • Aspen
    21
  • Tokyo
    17
  • Dubai
    15
  • Milan
    11
  • Capri
    8

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d wear these with a simple neckline so the vivid gemstones and luminous baroque pearls take center stage. They bring warm color and a polished statement to evening looks or a special occasion outfit."

Jonathan H.

Personal Stylist