Marina B Blue Topaz Diamond Turquoise Gina Earrings | Thumbnail 1
Marina B Blue Topaz Diamond Turquoise Gina Earrings | Thumbnail 2
Marina B Blue Topaz Diamond Turquoise Gina Earrings | Thumbnail 3

Marina B Blue Topaz Diamond Turquoise Gina Earrings - Sky blue

$56,000

Metal18K Yellow Gold
StoneBlue Topaz, Diamonds, Turquoise, Tanzanite
StyleMultigemstone

Marina B’s Gina earrings are crafted in 18K yellow gold and set with 16.33 ct of oval-cut blue topaz, 4.39 ct of pavé diamonds, 3.63 ct of pear-cut turquoise, and 1.11 ct of oval-cut tanzanite. This colorful multigemstone pair brings blue topaz, turquoise, tanzanite, and diamond detail together in a statement fine-jewelry design.

CategoryEarrings
DesignerMarina B
CollectionGina
Metal18K Yellow Gold
Blue Topaz16.33 ct, oval-cut
Diamonds4.39 ct, pavé
Turquoise3.63 ct, pear-cut
Tanzanite1.11 ct, oval-cut

Store separately in a soft pouch; avoid chemicals and moisture. Clean gently with a soft, dry cloth.

From Our Closets

This piece appears in 26 digitized Vêtir closets. Closets are private by default, and only users who choose to share theirs publicly are featured. Visit a public closet to see what it's worn with.

  • Ruoxi S.

    838 Closet Pieces2 Outfits

  • Charlotte J.

    723 Closet Pieces2 Outfits

  • Beatrice T.

    794 Closet Pieces9 Outfits

  • Qiaoling T.

    856 Closet Pieces9 Outfits

  • Renée A.

    742 Closet Pieces1 Outfits

  • Lydia Y.

    841 Closet Pieces14 Outfits

  • Xiaolan W.

    760 Closet Pieces8 Outfits

  • Imani A.

    886 Closet Pieces5 Outfits

  • Rowena L.

    987 Closet Pieces3 Outfits

  • Hye-jin S.

    897 Closet Pieces1 Outfits

Packed 103 times

Most often for Capri in April. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • Capri
    21
  • Dubai
    18
  • Tokyo
    17
  • St Barths
    16
  • Milan
    10

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d wear these with a pared-back neckline so the vivid gemstones can take focus. They bring a polished, colorful finish to evening looks and special occasions."

rick g.

Personal Stylist