MEREDITH YOUNG Tourmaline Sunstone Earth Seen Through a Sunset Earrings | Thumbnail 1
MEREDITH YOUNG Tourmaline Sunstone Earth Seen Through a Sunset Earrings | Thumbnail 2
MEREDITH YOUNG Tourmaline Sunstone Earth Seen Through a Sunset Earrings | Thumbnail 3

MEREDITH YOUNG Tourmaline Sunstone Earth Seen Through a Sunset Earrings - Pink

$6,120

Metal18K Yellow Gold
StoneSunstone, Tourmaline, Garnet and Australian Opal Crystal

Tourmaline Sunstone Earth Seen Through a Sunset Earrings by Meredith Young are set in 18K yellow gold. They feature 1.91 ct sunstone, 2.75 ct tourmaline, 1.405 ct garnet and 1.41 ct Australian opal crystal.

CategoryEarrings
Metal18K Yellow Gold
Sunstone1.91 ct
Tourmaline2.75 ct
Garnet1.405 ct
Australian Opal Crystal1.41 ct

Avoid chemicals and moisture; store separately in a soft pouch.

From Our Closets

Packed 100 times

Most often for Mykonos in October. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • Mykonos
    20
  • New York
    18
  • London
    18
  • Tokyo
    13
  • Paris
    8

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d pair these colorful gemstone drops with a simple neckline so their sunset-inspired hues stand out. They bring a polished touch to evening plans and special occasions."

Ayron

Personal Stylist