MEREDITH YOUNG Morganite Cotton Candy Drop Earrings - Aquamarine
$8,100
Metal18K Yellow Gold
StoneMorganite, Bi-Color Tourmaline, Aquamarine
Meredith Young Morganite Cotton Candy Drop Earrings pair 2.6 carats of morganite with 1.83 carats of bi-color tourmaline and 5.41 carats of aquamarine, set in 18K yellow gold. Their colorful gemstone drops bring a vibrant accent to evening looks and special occasions.
CategoryDrop Earrings
Metal18K Yellow Gold
Morganite2.6 ct
Bi-Color Tourmaline1.83 ct
Aquamarine5.41 ct
Wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth; store separately
From Our Closets
Packed 84 times
Most often for Gstaad in March. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.
Top Destinations
- Gstaad19
- New York15
- Paris13
- Mykonos11
- Palm Springs10
Similar Customers Also Viewed
Our Stylist's Notes
"I’d wear these colorful drops with a clean neckline to let the gemstones stand out. They make an elegant choice for an evening event or a special occasion."










