MEREDITH YOUNG Morganite Cotton Candy Drop Earrings | Thumbnail 1
MEREDITH YOUNG Morganite Cotton Candy Drop Earrings | Thumbnail 2
MEREDITH YOUNG Morganite Cotton Candy Drop Earrings | Thumbnail 3

MEREDITH YOUNG Morganite Cotton Candy Drop Earrings - Aquamarine

$8,100

Metal18K Yellow Gold
StoneMorganite, Bi-Color Tourmaline, Aquamarine

Meredith Young Morganite Cotton Candy Drop Earrings pair 2.6 carats of morganite with 1.83 carats of bi-color tourmaline and 5.41 carats of aquamarine, set in 18K yellow gold. Their colorful gemstone drops bring a vibrant accent to evening looks and special occasions.

CategoryDrop Earrings
Metal18K Yellow Gold
Morganite2.6 ct
Bi-Color Tourmaline1.83 ct
Aquamarine5.41 ct

Wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth; store separately

From Our Closets

Packed 84 times

Most often for Gstaad in March. Aggregated from Vêtir Voyage packing lists.

Top Destinations

  • Gstaad
    19
  • New York
    15
  • Paris
    13
  • Mykonos
    11
  • Palm Springs
    10

Similar Customers Also Viewed

Our Stylist's Notes

"I’d wear these colorful drops with a clean neckline to let the gemstones stand out. They make an elegant choice for an evening event or a special occasion."

rick g.

Personal Stylist